2022 Philippine Elections

LIST: Who is running in Davao del Sur in the 2022 Philippine elections?

LIST: Who is running in Davao del Sur in the 2022 Philippine elections?
They are running in 1 congressional district, 1 city, and 9 municipalities. The highly urbanized Davao City is geographically in this province, but it is administratively independent.

Political aspirants in 81 provinces filed their certificates of candidacies October 1-8. 

In Davao del Sur, they are running in 1 congressional district, 1 city, and 9 municipalities. The highly urbanized Davao City is geographically in this province, but it is administratively independent.

Who will be running for elective positions in Davao del Sur in the coming May 2022 polls? 

This page reflects the Commission on Elections’ final list of candidates.

For Governor

  • ADLOG, DOLSON (Independent)
  • CAGAS, MRSMARC (Nacionalista Party)
  • RAMA, BAUTISTA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • TORREON, ATTY. BOBBET (Independent)
  • VILLAMOR, DAYLEN (Independent)

For Vice Governor

  • BANAC, RONALD (Independent)
  • CAGAS-FERNANDEZ, AIAI (Nacionalista Party)
  • MALAZA, JUN BLANCO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

For Board Member

First District
  • ALMENDRAS, MARLA (Independent)
  • AYO, REY (PDP-Laban)
  • BANLASAN, JUN LLANOS (Independent)
  • BARSALOTE, JUN (Independent)
  • BATILES, ANGELA (Independent)
  • CABUSOG, EMILY (Independent)
  • CADUNGOG, COWBOY VIC (Nacionalista Party)
  • CAGAS, SHIELA (PROMDI)
  • CAÑADA, RUBEN (Partido para sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • DECENA, MAR (Independent)
  • GARCIA, MELOT (Nacionalista Party)
  • LATASA, SIMPLICIO (Nacionalista Party)
  • LLANOS, RAYMOND (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MAYOR, ATTY. GILBERT (Nacionalista Party)
  • MOLINA, DODONG (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • NEÑEZ, TONY (Independent)
  • PESIAO, MON (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • RIZADA, JR ATTYNGMASA (PDP-Laban)
  • TONGCOS, FRANK (Nacionalista Party)
  • VILLAJOS, MAY SPIRIT (Independent)
  • VILLAPAZ, WIN (Independent)
Second District
  • ABANGAN, INDIRA GAN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • AGUHAR, JHONNY (Independent)
  • BELLO, MERLIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • CABUSLAY, ERICK JOHN (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • CADUNGOG, COWBOY (Lakas-CMD)
  • CAMINERO, BENJIE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DELOS CIENTOS, CARMELO III (Nacionalista Party)
  • DULDULAO, GLENN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • FUENTES, NONOY (Independent)
  • GALLARDO, MARK JOEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • HERNAN, ELOT (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MATAS, FLORDELIZ (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • PASAOL-PINTER, HELEN (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • RAZONABLE, ANNA MARGARITA (Nacionalista Party)
  • REYES, JHUN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SACEDOR, RODRIGO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

For congressional representatives

Davao del Sur, Lone District
  • AGBON, BRANDO (Independent)
  • ALMENDRAS, MINA KING (Independent)
  • CAGAS, JOHN TRACY (Nacionalista Party)
  • LLANOS, ERWIN S. (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
Davao City, First District
  • DUTERTE, PAOLO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • KANAN, JAMAL (Independent)
  • MAGLANA, MAGS (Independent)
  • MANTAWEL, JOVANIE (Independent)
Davao City, Second District
  • DAYANGHIRANG, DANNY (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • DULONG, ALBERTO (Independent)
  • GARCIA, VINCENT (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
Davao City, Third District
  • INDONILLA, ABUNDIO (Independent)
  • UNGAB, ISIDRO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

Cities and municipalities

Bansalan

For mayor
  • CLATA, EUGENE (PDP-Laban)
  • REYES, EDWIN (Independent)
  • SARTE, QUILIN (Nacionalista Party)
For vice mayor
  • CABALLERO, DOMINIQUE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • GADINGAN, SAMUEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • GALLARDO, ARNEL (Partido para sa Demokratikong Reporma)
For councilor
  • ALO, JADE (PDP-Laban)
  • AMBAT, ARNEL (Independent)
  • ARIOLA, CARLITO (Independent)
  • BARCENILLA, ARNOLD (Partido Pilipino sa Pagbabago)
  • BONILLA, NESTOR (Independent)
  • EBO, DONNA (Independent)
  • EMBAAN, SHEILA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ESTREBELLO, GERRY (Independent)
  • ESTREMOS, IAN (Independent)
  • GALLARDO, GOGOY (Nacionalista Party)
  • GODOY, EDDIE JESUS (Independent)
  • GRANADA, WILAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • LADEZA, PABLITO (Nacionalista Party)
  • LANDERO, MARIBEL (Independent)
  • LATORRE, DAC DAC (Partido Pilipino sa Pagbabago)
  • MABANAG, DANNY (Nacionalista Party)
  • MACARAMPAT, SUNNY (Nacionalista Party)
  • MINGUITO, PETER (Nacionalista Party)
  • PANSOY, EVELYN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • POTESTAS, DUDZ (Independent)
  • REYES, JERRY (Independent)
  • SALAZAR, PONSING (Nacionalista Party)
  • TELMO, EDUARDO (Independent)
  • TIMOSAN, AL (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • VILLARAIZ, KIRBY (Nacionalista Party)

Davao City

For mayor
  • DUTERTE, BASTE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ELIZALDE, JOSEPH HANNIBAL (Independent)
  • LOPEZ, RUY ELIAS (Independent)
  • MANTILLA, TEDDY (Independent)
For vice mayor
  • QUITAIN, J. MELCHOR JR. (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
For councilor, 1st District
  • ABELLERA, NILO JR. (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ACOSTA, LUNA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • AL-AG, BERNIE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • BANZON, LYNDON (Independent)
  • BONGUYAN, JESSICA (Independent)
  • BRAGA, PILAR (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • CAINGLES, REOLSYL (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DUTERTE, RICHARD (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • HALOG, ALLAN (Partido Pilipino sa Pagbabago)
  • IBUYAN, KAP (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • LIBRADO, PAMELA (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • MILITAR, BONZ (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • OCAMPO, TEK (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • PONTERAS, RANDY (Partido Pilipino sa Pagbabago)
  • SARENAS, TAMBI (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • VELOSO, ISMAEL JR. (Independent)
For councilor, 2nd District
  • ABAD, REYVAN (Independent)
  • ABELLA, MARISSA (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • ALEJANDRE, AL RYAN (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • APOSTOL, DANTE (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • BANTUGAN, ELLER (Independent)
  • BATENGA, BONG (Independent)
  • BONGUYAN, LOUIE JOHN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • BUSTAMANTE, JOEL (Reform PH – People’s Party)
  • CAMPOS, JAVI GARCIA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DAYANGHIRANG, DANILO II (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DAYAP, JONARD (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • GALANG, CHRIS (Independent)
  • JUSTOL, CHE CHE (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • MAHIPUS, ATTY. DIOSDADO (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • SALVADOR, COACH PAO (Independent)
For councilor, 3rd District
  • ADVINCULA, SWEET (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • AL-AG, NONOY (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • BALURAN, CONDE (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • CLARION, CARMELO (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • DALODO-ORTIZ, MYRNA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • PRINCIPE, MELBA (Hugpong sa Tawong Lungsod)
  • UNGAB, ALBERTO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • VILLAFUERTE, DOC POTPOT (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • VILLAFUERTE, ENZO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ZOZOBRADO, COCOY (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

Digos City (Capital)

For mayor
  • CAGAS, JOSEF (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUSTRE, JUN (Independent)
  • PEÑAS, JOSEPH (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
For vice mayor
  • BAÑA, JOHARI (Nacionalista Party)
  • GABUTERO, LANI (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MONARCA, CRIS (Independent)
For councilor
  • ABADIA, HUBERTO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ABALLE, REY (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALDEGUER, KUYA JAY (PDP-Laban)
  • BAYRON, JOJO (PROMDI)
  • CADILIG, KAP (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CADUNGOG, INDAY CHING (Nacionalista Party)
  • CAGAS, LIZA (Nacionalista Party)
  • CAMASURA, SHANE (PDP-Laban)
  • CANASTRA, DANNY (Nacionalista Party)
  • CARIÑO, WILLY (Independent)
  • DAVO, EDGAR (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DESTURA, VITAMIN C-HERRY (Independent)
  • DONAYRE, CARLOS SR. (Independent)
  • DUMOGHO, BADONG (Nacionalista Party)
  • EMBALSADO, HERMELO (Independent)
  • FERNANDEZ, MARC DOMINIC (Nacionalista Party)
  • GUANTERO-FABROA, FE (Independent)
  • HERMOSISIMA, REYNALDO (Nacionalista Party)
  • LACIA, KENN (PROMDI)
  • LATASA, KING (Nacionalista Party)
  • LATASA, MICHAEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • LLANOS, ENGR. IAN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • LLANOS, NONITO IV (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MACIAS, IKE (Independent)
  • MALEMIT, ADMIN ART (Independent)
  • MALNEGRO, NIÑA ANGELIKA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • NAVARRO, FREDDY (Independent)
  • NAVIDAD, FELOMINA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • NIÑEZA, JULIAN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • SENAJON, SERAFIN JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • SUMATRA, ATE BHENG (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

Hagonoy

For mayor
  • CALIDA, FRANCO (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAZA, CONRADO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
For vice mayor
  • CABARDO-GAYUD, LYN LYN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DUREZA, JESUS JR. (Independent)
  • GAVIOLA, RENATO (Independent)
  • PADEN, VINCENT ALEXES (Nacionalista Party)
For councilor
  • ALALONG, JUN (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMODIA, RODA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ARINO, NONOY (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • AROBO, JING-JING (Independent)
  • AZNAR, DANTE (Nacionalista Party)
  • BALINDOA, MICHAEL JHON (Nacionalista Party)
  • BATULAN, TOPING (Nacionalista Party)
  • CASTILLON, IRENE (Independent)
  • CASTILLON, KYNETH (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • FERNANDEZ, ROLAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • JUNSAY, BOY (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • LEGASPI, BEBOT (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MANGROBANG, JOHN REY (Independent)
  • NUÑEZ, HELEN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • PALAMOS, BUTCH (Nacionalista Party)
  • RESPONSO, JERRY (Nacionalista Party)
  • SUICO, KIRBY (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • SURPOSA, FRITZ GERALD (Nacionalista Party)
  • WATIN, RONALD (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

Kiblawan

For mayor
  • CALMA, JOJO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
For vice mayor
  • CAMINERO. MARIVIC (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • PEQUE, PAT (Independent)
For councilor
  • APERDO, LINA (Independent)
  • ARMILLA, NOEL JETHRO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • AWING, ARCHIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • CALIBAYAN, CONCHITA (Independent)
  • CAMINERO, LUZETTE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CARRILLO, TEODULFO SR. (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CORONADO, BOBONG (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CUSTODIO, ANCELITO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DUAZO, CHE-CHE (Nacionalista Party)
  • ELIVERA, HART (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • GAN, EDGAR THEODORE (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUYAO, NENE (Nacionalista Party)
  • MICABALO, JOE (Nacionalista Party)
  • ORDOÑA, TEDDY (Independent)
  • POBLACION, CESAR (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • SALA, GEMMA (Independent)
  • SALUTAN, DODONG (Nacionalista Party)
  • SARCAUGA, EDMARIE (Independent)
  • SARONA, CIPRIANO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

Magsaysay

For mayor
  • MEJIA, DONNABEL JOY (PDP-Laban)
  • SARANDE, RONIE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
For vice mayor
  • DAVIN, ARTHUR (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • LUMANOG, JESS (Nacionalista Party)
For councilor
  • AMBAYAN, ABETH (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ATIL, KUYA ALAS (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • BAJENTING, CONI (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • BAYLOSIS, TOPHER (PDP-Laban)
  • BISMANOS, CONRADO JR. (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CABARAL, RODEL (PDP-Laban)
  • CORPUZ, DOGIE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DUMAYAS, LG (PDP-Laban)
  • ELENTORIO, EXEQUIEL (PDP-Laban)
  • ESTREMOS, DINAND (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • EVANGELISTA, BOBONG (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • IDAO, MIC-MIC (Independent)
  • JOSE, FRANCISCO JR. (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • PELLERIN, JOJO (Independent)
  • RAZON, JUN (Independent)
  • SARANDE, VINCE CARL (PDP-Laban)
  • SENG, CHONA (PDP-Laban)
  • SIGNAPAN, IMELDA (PDP-Laban)
  • SILVA, AUBREY (PDP-Laban)

Malalag

For mayor
  • PARAS, ROEL (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • TUKO, DULIANO (Independent)
  • VALENTIN, VALTAN (Nacionalista Party)
For vice mayor
  • EMPHASIS, ERVIN (Nacionalista Party)
For councilor
  • ABRIL, BUDOY (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ALCOBA, PATRO (Nacionalista Party)
  • AÑABIEZA, BIMBO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ARINGO, RODOLFO JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • BILLONES, DOMING (Independent)
  • DAIZ, LITO (Independent)
  • DAPAL, NENA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ISLA, FRANCIS ROOKIE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • LAFUENTE, DAVE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MALAYANG, RUBEN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MANGUBAT, SANIEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • MEDEZ, HOWELL (Nacionalista Party)
  • MOLLETA, TOTO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • MONROID, TERESITA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MONTECILLO, MARK (Independent)
  • MONTEJO, WENG (Nacionalista Party)
  • SASUMAN, STEPHINE (Nacionalista Party)
  • VALENTIN, DO (Nacionalista Party)

Matanao

For mayor
  • ELOPRE, NONOY (Independent)
  • FERNANDEZ, VINCENT (Nacionalista Party)
  • PANERIO, ALFREDO (PDP-Laban)
For vice mayor
  • AGBON, IRICK (Nacionalista Party)
  • SIAO, HECTOR (Independent)
For councilor
  • ALBARRACIN, NELSA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ALERTA, EDGARDO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • BARING, CARLITO (Nacionalista Party)
  • CANILLO, GLEM (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CANOY, ATTY MALYN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • COYOCA, WELTER (Nacionalista Party)
  • DE CHAVEZ, BONIFACIO (Nacionalista Party)
  • DELA VICTORIA, BOYET (Independent)
  • DULDULAO, GLENE KYRA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • FAMOR, DEMOSTHENES (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAUSA, DANTE (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANIAPAO, MELANIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • MARISCAL, RODY (Nacionalista Party)
  • PASAOL, SAMUEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • SULTAN, BENJIE (Independent)
  • UY, RENATO (Independent)

Padada

For mayor
  • CAMINERO, PEDRO JR. (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • GUERRERO, FRASHALE (Nacionalista Party)
  • SOLANO, ANNA MARIE (Independent)
For vice mayor
  • CARPENTERO, JUWILL (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DELOS CIENTOS, HONEYBOY (Nacionalista Party)
For councilor
  • ABSIN, ARNOLD (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ARENDAIN, NEIL (Nacionalista Party)
  • ARTIAGA, PABLO ARIEL JR. (Independent)
  • BONGCAWEL, EMMA (Nacionalista Party)
  • CAMINERO, JUNDEL (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CARPENTERO, JULITA (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CESAR, JOEL (Partido para sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • DELA CERNA, TYRONE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • DEPALUBOS, NOEL (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • GEPITULAN, KAP DARWIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • LIBRADORES, EMIL (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANANGKIL, PASTOR (Nacionalista Party)
  • MORALES, ALEX (Partido para sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • NARCA, CARLO BILFE (Independent)
  • PAYOT, VALENTIN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • RAMIREZ, FE (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • RAZONABLE, ALEXANDER (Independent)
  • RAZONABLE, PARDOS (Nacionalista Party)
  • ROILO, JO-ANN (Nacionalista Party)
  • TECSON, ANTONIETTA (Nacionalista Party)
  • VILLAHERMOSA, ALAN VITO (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

Santa Cruz

For mayor
  • FERNANDEZ, RYAN (Independent)
  • LAO, JAIME JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • LOPEZ, JOEL RAY (Independent)
  • SALA, TATA (PDP-Laban)
For vice mayor
  • ALMENDRAS, ALEXIS (Independent)
  • CRUDA, RONALD (Nacionalista Party)
  • UNDALOK, JEROME (PDP-Laban)
For councilor
  • ACUÑA, JUN (Independent)
  • ALAN, DADAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALMENDRAS, DONGKOY (Independent)
  • ALVAREZ, ARNOLD (Independent)
  • ANGUB, KHARLOU ALAN (PDP-Laban)
  • BAJO, MICHEL (PDP-Laban)
  • BAQUIAL, DANNY (PDP-Laban)
  • CABANDA, ROCHE (Independent)
  • CAPITAN, DEXTER (Independent)
  • CINCO, JUSTIN VINCENT (Nacionalista Party)
  • CRAVE, NESTOR (PDP-Laban)
  • DATU, ANSELMO (PDP-Laban)
  • DUHAYLUNGSOD, RAUL (Nacionalista Party)
  • FLORES, ARNEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • GALLEGO, CHARLOTTE (PDP-Laban)
  • GERALDE, LOLITO (Nacionalista Party)
  • GIDO, PROCESO JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • LANUTAN, NONOY (Independent)
  • LAO, JAN MICHAEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • LEGASPI, LOLITA (Independent)
  • LUMBAYO, CHRIS (Independent)
  • MANUEL, IMBO (Independent)
  • MOLE, SHARMAINE (Independent)
  • PINTO, TAÑADA (Independent)
  • REDOBLE, HENRY UNLI RICE (Independent)
  • SALIPOT, MAXIMINO JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • SOMBILON, RENON (PDP-Laban)
  • UGDORACION, JUNJUN (PDP-Laban)

Sulop

For mayor
  • SAGARINO, JOSE JIMMY (Nacionalista Party)
  • SARDIDO, FLOR (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
For vice mayor
  • VILLEGAS, WILLIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • YAKAN, GERRY LOU (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
For councilor
  • ABABA, VICTORIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALBINO, ANTONIO (Nacionalista Party)
  • ARENDAIN, ALEX (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • ARENDAIN, DANDAN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • CALUGAS, ANGEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • DAPUSALA, EDGAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • DEALA, RESTY (Nacionalista Party)
  • GIDUQUIO, DYANE (Nacionalista Party)
  • HERNAN, BOYET (Nacionalista Party)
  • MONDEJAR, SEBASTIAN JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • PACIONES, DOC RUS (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • SARDIDO, JEC-JEC (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • SARDIDO, JOJIT (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)
  • SARDIDO, JUDGE DEN (Hugpong ng Pagbabago Party)

– Rappler.com