2022 Philippine Elections

LIST: Who is running in Maguindanao in the 2022 Philippine elections?

LIST: Who is running in Maguindanao in the 2022 Philippine elections?
They are running in 2 congressional districts and 36 municipalities

MANILA, Philippines – Political aspirants in 81 provinces begin to file their certificates of candidacies on Friday, October 1.

In Maguindanao, they are running in 2 congressional districts and 36 municipalities.

Who will be running for provincial government positions in Maguindanao in the coming May 2022 polls?

This page has been updated to reflect the Commission on Elections’ final list of candidates.

For Governor

  • Hadji Yasser Ampatuan (Abag Promdi)
  • Dhats Ganasi (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • Norsalyn Kasim (Independent)
  • Datu Mala Lumbos (Independent)
  • Bai Mariam Mangudadatu (Nacionalista Party)
  • Esmael Mangudadatu (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

For Vice Governor

  • Suraida Abdullah (Independent)
  • Abdulhadi Hasim (Independent)
  • Bai Sandra Sema (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Bai Ainee Sinsuat (Nacionalista Party)
  • Alpata Utto (Abag Promdi)

For Board Member

First provincial district

  • Thong Abas Abas (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Sammy Ampuan (Independent)
  • Mashur Biruar (Nacionalista Party)
  • Omar Dimaampao (Independent)
  • Bai Lannie Diocolano (Nacionalista Party)
  • Datu Balabaran Edres (Abag Promdi)
  • Montasir Esmael (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Mohamad Guiapal (Independent)
  • Samsodin Ibay (Abag Promdi)
  • Hassim Kiram (Independent)
  • Datu Sharifudin Mastura (Nacionalista Party)
  • Nasrudin Mohammad (Independent)
  • Harris Piang (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • Datu Bimbo Sr. Sinsuat (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Datu Bobsteel Sinsuat(United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Maria Cecilia Sinsuat (Nacionalista Party)
  • Rommel Sinsuat (Nacionalista Party)
  • Al-Mala Tarusan (Abag Promdi)
  • Alexa Ashley Tomawis (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Second provincial district

  • Ebrahim Abdullah (Independent)
  • Ahmad Andek (Independent)
  • Datu Merrie Baganian (Independent)
  •  Alonto Jr. Bangkulit (Nacionalista Party)
  • Datumusthapa Datukaka (Independent)
  • Nadsma Datusakaludan  (Independent)
  • Datu Luminog Delangalen (Independent)
  • Nor Hanafi (Independent)
  • Hasna Ibrahim (Independent)
  • Montaser Kasan (Independent)
  • Alvin Katambak (Independent)
  • Poy Lumenda (Independent)
  • Kaka Jeng Macapendeg (Nacionalista Party)
  • Abdulkarim Madidis (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Datu Bolelo Mamasabulod (Partido Federal Ng Pilipinas)
  • Dadtungan Mamasapano (Independent)
  • Dj Parok Mangudadatu (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Kuya King Mangudadatu (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Almansour Marohombsar (Independent)
  • Mongs Matanog (Independent)
  • Bobby Midtimbang (Nacionalista Party)
  • Nathaniel Midtimbang (Nacionalista Party)
  • Datu Baba Omar (Partido Federal Ng Pilipinas)
  • Yussef Abubakar Paglas (Nacionalista Party)
  • Mohiddin Pananggulon (Independent)
  • Glen Youseff Piang (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Kamarozaman Rajahmuda (Independent)
  • Abdullatip Sabpel (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Nico Salasal (Independent)
  • Norudin Salik (Independent)
  • Teng Samama (Independent)
  • Nasser Santua (Independent)
  • Joran Satol (Independent)
  • Zacaria Utto (Independent)
  • Koling Wahab (Independent)

For Congressional Representative

First legislative district

  • Mohammad Ali Amil (Independent)
  • Baidonna Dilangalen (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • Jashriya Dilangalen (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista Ng Pilipinas)
  • Ellas Dimarao (Independent)
  • Dimple Mastura (PDP-Laban)
  • Mastura Mokamad (Abag Promdi)
  • Datu Roonie Sr. Sinsuat (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Second legislative district

  • Kadil Kayadtugan (Independent)
  • Bing Mangacop (Abag Promdi)
  • Dong Mangudadatu (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • Tong Paglas (Nacionalista Party)
Municipalities

Ampatuan

FOR MAYOR

  • SANGKI, BAILEAH (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI, NOKMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • BAÑAGA, BONG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANGKI, BAI YASMIN (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ADZIS, DATU WATA JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • BAÑAGA, TIKOY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DOLOR, YOLIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • EMBLAWA, MOHAMAD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GARGARAN, MAYMAY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • INTED, LITO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KAPIRONGAN, DATUADAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MALANG, BAINOT (Nacionalista Party)
  • RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAMAD, NASRODIN (Independent)
  • SANGKI, BAI RAMLA (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI, HANON (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI, SAHID (Independent)
  • SANGKI, SAMALUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI, SAMNON (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAZON, ARNOLD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TAGAL, LUIS (Nacionalista Party)
  • TUMAGANTANG, KADAFFY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Barira

FOR MAYOR

  • DAGALANGIT, BOCARI (Nacionalista Party)
  • DAGALANGIT, WAHAB (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • HASAN, HAMOD (PDP-Laban)
  • MAMAILAN, JOEL (Independent)
  • TOMAWIS, ABDUL RAUF (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TOMAWIS, FATHMA HAIDEE (Independent)
  • TOMAWIS, RAKIM (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ARON, TENTEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • DAGALANGIT, BAHRAIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AMATONDING, MAHADI (Nacionalista Party)
  • BANSULAT, ZURAIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BONDCO, NORMAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • BRIE, NORHAYA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DALAO, BASMAN (Independent)
  • DIMASANGKAY, ABDULGANI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • HADJIRACMAN, RAJIB (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MACALAWAN, AFNAN (Independent)
  • MACARIMBANG, REZA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MACAUYAG, JAMEL (Independent)
  • MALAMBUT, KALID (Independent)
  • MALAMBUT, MACKO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGUTARA, UDTIE (Independent)
  • MARINDIG, APAO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MOKAMAD, USMAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • ORANTO, RAGA (Nacionalista Party)
  • PACASEM, NORODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SOLAIMAN, BADRODIN (Independent)
  • SOLAIMAN, SAMER (Nacionalista Party)
  • SULAY, PACOTE (Nacionalista Party)
  • TAGO, ALI (Nacionalista Party)
  • TANGGAO, SAMRA (Independent)
  • TOMAWIS, BOCARI (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • TOMAWIS, MAROHOM (Nacionalista Party) 

Buldon

FOR MAYOR

  • DIRANGAREN, BAI (Independent)
  • MANALAO, PAHMIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • TOMAWIS, HAROLD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • H. GAFOR, AMER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANALAO, ABOLAIS (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULLAH, ANWAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • ACMAD, FATI (Independent)
  • ALI, KUSAIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • ANDOY, KURAIS (Independent)
  • BINASING, TAIB (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CASAN, AMERIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DALGAN, BASIT (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DIARANGCAL, LOGA (Independent)
  • DIMAREN, ABDULLAH (Independent)
  • DIRON, ESMAIL (Nacionalista Party)
  • MALUAG, BASMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANALAO, LAKAY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANALAO, MCARTHUR (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANGORAMAS, ZURAIDA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MUSTAPHA, SUAIB (Independent)
  • PANGUNOTAN, CAIRODEN (Nacionalista Party)
  • RAGUNDO, ABDULAZIS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SARANGA, ATTY. SANGKI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SARANGA, MONISA (Independent)
  • TOMAWIS, MANUA (Nacionalista Party)
  • UNTAL, CORTES (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Buluan

FOR MAYOR

  • ALI-MARTINEZ, JESSIEDEN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANGUDADATU, BABYDATS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • KADALIM, RHAMLA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGELEN, SALEH (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ALAMADA, MOHAMAD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALI, ALADDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • EBUS, ALI (Nacionalista Party)
  • IDSA, MAMALANGKAS (Nacionalista Party)
  • KADALUM, MING (Nacionalista Party)
  • KANAPIA, SAIDA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAKASINDIG, RASID (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGELEN, KHADAFFI (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANGUDADATU, ATE GRACE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGUDADATU, SALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGUDADATU, SINGGON (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MUTIN, MANGKO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • NASA, MOH-ALI (Nacionalista Party)
  • PIANG, AKBAR (PDDS)
  • SAGAN, DUTCHING (Independent)
  • SALENDAB, DATU ALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANDIGAN, ALINOR (Nacionalista Party)

Cotabato City

FOR MAYOR

  • GUIANI, FRANCES CYNTHIA (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • MATABALAO, BRUCE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ABU, BUTCH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DUMAMA, GRAHAM NAZER (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • MOHAMMAD, NASRUDIN (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABU, HUNYN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALA, AL HAASHIR (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • ALI, HENJIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, KUYA DONG (Independent)
  • BIRUAR, HASSAN (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • CANDAO, BAI MYRIA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CORONEL, RAMON (Independent)
  • DATUMANONG, MICHAEL (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • FORMENTO, POPOY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIANI, JAYJAY (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • JUANDAY, DANDA (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • KANSI, ATE PAM (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • LIDASAN, D.A. (PRP)
  • LIDASAN, ROMEO (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • LIM, ABDILLAH (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • LUCAS, BILLY (Independent)
  • MAGUING, KAGUI HAMMED (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, GUIADZURI II (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PASAWIRAN, MAROUF (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PATADON, OMAR (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • RABAGO, EDUARDO (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • RIDAO, REYNALDO (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • SABANGAN, JAY (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • SEMA, SUK (Nationalist People’s Coalition)
  • SINSUAT, CHAVY (Abag Promdi)
  • TAHA, KUSIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USMAN, ABDULRAKIM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USMAN, NAUT (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Datu Abdulla Sangki

FOR MAYOR

  • MANGUDADATU, AL WALI (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI, SURAIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • DRUZ ALI, MUHAMMAD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANGKI, BAI YASMIN (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AKMAD, SAHID (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BAGUINDA, SALAHUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • DALOTAY, SAMER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ETERNO, ANATHOLLY IAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • GAMPONG, BAISENDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUMANA, NOLI (Nacionalista Party)
  • HASSIM, JOEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASIM, TING (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MABANG, SUHARTO (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMISON, DATU UMBOS (Nacionalista Party)
  • MINSI, ESMAIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANGKI, KHADAFFI (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI, SUAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANGKI-ABUTAZIL, AN-AN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SUGADOL, USOP (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Datu Anggal Midtimbang

FOR MAYOR

  • MIDTIMBANG, JOY (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • MIDTIMBANG, DATU JOMAR (United Nationalist Alliance)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AKMAD, AMILIL (Nacionalista Party)
  • GULAM, KILAW (Nacionalista Party)
  • KASAN, EBRAHIM (Nacionalista Party)
  • KAWILAN, BASER (Nacionalista Party)
  • MASUKAT, GUIAMALUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, EBRAHIM JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • PACO, SILONGAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SULTAN, SANDIALE (Nacionalista Party)

Datu Blah T. Sinsuat

FOR MAYOR

  • SINSUAT, BAI INGRID (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • SINSUAT, DATU MANAUT (PDP-Laban)
  • SINSUAT, DATU MARSHALL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, THA (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • USMAN, ASH (Independent)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • MUSA, HOROLIN (PDP-Laban)
  • MUZA, MONIB (Independent)
  • SINSUAT, RAIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USMAN, TALIB (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AGAR, NORMA (Independent)
  • AMBANG, ALLAN (Independent)
  • ANDAY, RONNIE (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • BETO, BUFF (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • BETO, NORHANA (Nacionalista Party)
  • DACULA, SALINDATU (Nacionalista Party)
  • EMPAL, ALDRIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KANAKAN, TATA (Independent)
  • KUGA, SHAIDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMA, DATUDIDO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MINALANG, DIMARAW (Independent)
  • MINALANG, MARYJANE (PDP-Laban)
  • MUSTAPHA, GAMASSY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • NONOK, BER (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • PULWA, USTADZEBRAHIM (Nacionalista Party)
  • SADANG, HARBBAH (PDP-Laban)
  • SINSUAT, DATU ALLAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU BIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU CHOY (PDP-Laban)
  • SINSUAT, DATU MAGNUS (PDP-Laban)
  • SINSUAT, DATU TARAS (PDP-Laban)
  • SINSUAT, MIKHAELA MARSHA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SOLAIMAN, ZEN (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • TALIB, MANTINGAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USMAN, BADS (Independent)
  • USMAN, BOY (Independent)
  • USMAN, KHENG (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • USMAN, REX (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • USMAN, UPAK (Independent)

Datu Hoffer Ampatuan

FOR MAYOR

  • ALIB, SARAH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, BONG (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, PRINCE SUFRI (Nacionalista Party)
  • KENSA, TOTO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ADAM, BAGUINDALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AKAN, SURIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALI, DAODI (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALIB, DEN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALIB, NHAS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, AKAS (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU AL (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, MONTAHER (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, NORODIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, PANDAG (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN-SAMAMA, BAI (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIAN, TANO (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIWAN, DANNEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KAHAL, HARON (Nacionalista Party)
  • KANAPIA, ALVIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASAN, PENDATUN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UPAM, NORHUDA (Nacionalista Party)

Datu Odin Sinsuat (Dinaig)

FOR MAYOR

  • SINSUAT, JAM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, LESTER (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ABAS, BABA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU KOMINIE (PPP)
  • SINSUAT, SAJID (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABAG, DATU KAIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ABAS, SOPHIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • ABDULA, NURHAVYN (Independent)
  • ABO, MIDI (Independent)
  • AMBOLODTO, DATU UMBRA (Nacionalista Party)
  • BARAGUIR, DATUDHEN (Independent)
  • CAMPONG, KHOS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CAP-ATAN, GERRY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DIANALAN, ALLAN (Independent)
  • DRUZ ALI, MOAROUPH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KUSIN, NEIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MOHAMAD, DATU ANDY (Nacionalista Party)
  • NUR, MOKAMAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • PINGUIAMAN, MEDZECAIL (Nacionalista Party)
  • PULINDAO, NASSER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU ALIH JABBAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU MOHAMMAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU NGUDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, JAM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT-BIRUAR, BAI THALIA (Nacionalista Party)

Datu Paglas

FOR MAYOR

  • BADAWI, MADS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PAGLAS, ABUBAKAR (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • PAGLAS, IBRAHIM IV (Nacionalista Party)
  • SALENDAB, DATU ANWAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULLAH, SUKARNO (Independent)
  • ABDULRAHIM, TENG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AKMAD, ROY (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALIM, KAGIMENG (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMIL, DATU PAKAT (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BAGUADATU, ABDULLAH (Independent)
  • BUKOL, LUKMAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIMAPALAO, MOSSAIDDI-IN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAINDAN, MOBARACK (Independent)
  • MAKUNGAY, ESKIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • NANDO, MAARUF (Nacionalista Party)
  • NANDO, MEDTALICOP (Independent)
  • POMPONG, ANUAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • TOCAO, MANDO (Nacionalista Party)
  • YUSOP, YASSER (United Nationalist Alliance)

Datu Piang

FOR MAYOR

  • PIANG, PHAN (PDDS)
  • SAMAMA, VICTOR (Nacionalista Party)
  • TUAN, MACMOD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • MANTAWIL, ABDULMANAF (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SAMAMA, OMAR (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • SAMAMA, SIRIKIT (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDUL, NASSER (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • ABUBAKAR, SALIPADA (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • ALPA, NORODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPANG, RICHARD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ANDAMEN, ANUAL (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • ANDAMEN, DATU RAIZ (Nacionalista Party)
  • ANGAS, LIKIE (Independent)
  • ANSA, NASRUDIN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • ASIM, THONG (Nacionalista Party)
  • BAGO, MUSA (Nacionalista Party)
  • BALINA, MUTIRIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BILA, SITTIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CHIO, EMIR (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • DEE, MARK BENGSON (TATU) (Independent)
  • DELIS, ISRAEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DIMASANGKAY, TOHAMIE (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • EBUS, FAIRUDZ (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • EBUS, NONG (Independent)
  • EDZA, KAP (Nacionalista Party)
  • EDZLA, BONBON (Nacionalista Party)
  • ESMAEL, JORDAN (PDDS)
  • GUIALUDIN, MONINA (PDDS)
  • GUMBAY, GERRY (Independent)
  • KALIPA, MOHAMAD ALAWI (Abag Promdi)
  • KAMAONG, DATU DEDE (Nacionalista Party)
  • KASIM, BELINDA (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • KASIM, DATU MANSOR (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • KASIM, HARRISTANG (Nacionalista Party)
  • KUSAIN, MOHAMMADIN (PDDS)
  • LIDASAN, DANTE (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MANGANSAKAN, NAGUIBSHARI (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MATANOG, TAMANO (PDDS)
  • MOKALID, DATU ARNO (Independent)
  • PAGLAS, DERIE (Independent)
  • PIANG, MARYAM MARRAH (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • PILAS, MEN (Abag Promdi)
  • SALIDO, DATUALI (Independent)
  • SAMAMA, DATU NOE (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANDATU, TUNGKO (Independent)
  • SILONGAN, BENJAMEN (Independent)
  • SUMAIL, ABDULATIP (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TAN, RAMIEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TUKURAN, DATUPIA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TUMAGANTANG, ROY (Independent)
  • UTTO, DATUAL (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

Datu Salibo

FOR MAYOR

  • GUIAMANO, HERODIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SALASAL, NORODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANDIGAN, SOLAIMAN (Aksyon Demokratiko)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ESMAEL, SAMANODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMANTAL, ENGKONG (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, KHOMINIE (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • ZAILON, ABDULWARIS (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDUL, MEL (Independent)
  • AKOB, MOHAMMAD (Independent)
  • ALI, OMAR (Independent)
  • ANDAL, JACK (Independent)
  • BACOL, HARIB (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • BALON, SUKARNO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BUAT, ARBAYA (Independent)
  • DATUAN, ZAINUDIN (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • DEMAGUIL, JOHNSON (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • DILNA, RISSAN (Independent)
  • EBRAHIM, ROHAMIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • GACA, NAO (Independent)
  • GANAUT, MOHAMAD (Independent)
  • GANOY, SALDY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIALAB, SHUAD (Independent)
  • HAMID, SALMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASIM, BAGUINDALI (Independent)
  • KATOG, SAIDIN (Independent)
  • KAWAN, BAHNARIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • KAYATO, ABDULMANAN (Independent)
  • KUSAIN, SAUDI (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAGUIAB, ZAHIRI (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUMAMBAS, DECK (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMANTAL, MAYLEN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MENAK, ANSARIE (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MENAK, HEDARIE (Independent)
  • MOHAMAD, NASSER (Independent)
  • MONIB, TOR (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • PAGLALA, BAGUMAMA (Independent)
  • SALASAL, AMIER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SAMAMA, SAID (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, ABDULGANI (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, ABDULRAHIM (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, ABUBAKAR (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, BAGUINDALI (Nacionalista Party)
  • SANDIGAN, ESMAIL (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, MOHAMAD (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, SAMSUDIN (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SANDIGAN, SARIP (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SANGKI, JEHAN (Independent)
  • SILONGAN, DEMSON (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SINDATUN, MUSTAPHA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINGH, PENDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINGH, ZAHARA (Nacionalista Party)
  • TALMBO, ANSARIF (Independent)
  • TAN, ABDULLAH (Nacionalista Party)
  • TANGKLI, BASIR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ZAILON, ESKAK (Independent)
  • ZAILON, JUNALIA (Independent)

Datu Saudi Ampatuan

FOR MAYOR

  • ABDULATIP, WHITE (Independent)
  • KADATUAN, KITEM (Abag Promdi)
  • KEDTAG, JACK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINDATOK, EDRIS (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • DIMAUKOM, ZAITON (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • KASLA, MALENDO (Independent)
  • MAMALAPAT, TAMANO (Independent)
  • SILONGAN, ALIBAI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UTTO, BASSIR (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULATIP, MOHALIDEN (Nacionalista Party)
  • BADAWI, MONAIM (Independent)
  • DIAO, TONG (Independent)
  • DIMAUKOM, BAILON (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • DIMAUKOM, HAGUIAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DIMAUKOM, NASRULLAH (Nacionalista Party)
  • DUKAY, CASTRO (Independent)
  • ELIAN, ALAMIN (Independent)
  • EMBA, ADZIS (Independent)
  • EMBA, MAIMONA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIAMAN, ABE (Nacionalista Party)
  • GULO, BUTCH (Independent)
  • INDONG, MOHALIDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KADATUAN, AKAS (Independent)
  • KADATUAN, BADRUDIN (Independent)
  • KANAKAN, JUSTINE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMAH, OSMEÑA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMALAPAT, SAHID (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMASABULOD, BAILA (Independent)
  • MANAMPAN, EDRIS (Independent)
  • MOKAMAD, NORHAYA (Independent)
  • QUITUAR, SAUDI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SALAMAT, SAMIRA (Independent)
  • SALIBO, H-SARAH (Independent)
  • SALIK, ALIMUDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANTUA, ZAINAL (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • SINDATOK, ZAMZAMA (Nacionalista Party)
  • SULA, TAHA (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • SUMILALAO, MOHAMIDIN (Independent)
  • TAMBUNGALAN, MONTASER (Nacionalista Party)
  • TAMBUNGALAN, YASSER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USAY, NORODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UTTO, DATUMERO (Nacionalista Party)

Datu Unsay

FOR MAYOR

  • ABUSAMA, MOHIDEN (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU ANDAL V (Nacionalista Party)
  • DUKAY, FUENTES (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • IBRAHIM, KAGI KAMARU (Independent)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, BAI NICOLE (Nacionalista Party)
  • DUKAY, WANAY (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • SAWAY, ZACARIA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULGAPOR, GOB (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ABDULRAHIM, HARBIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • ABUSAMA, THORS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, BAI ANGEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • ANGKAD, NALDEX (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DUKAY, MHARK (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • GUIAMBANGAN, PENDATUN (Nacionalista Party)
  • GUIAPAL, RAHIMA (Nacionalista Party)
  • KABALU, AIRA (Nacionalista Party)
  • KANAKAN, ANSARI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MOSON, KAPREX (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SAPALON, THO (Nacionalista Party)
  • TAGADAYA, SALAHUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • TALIB, ADOR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TALIB, COSMIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UTTO, BANSIO (Nacionalista Party)

Gen. S. K. Pendatun

FOR MAYOR

  • ABDUL, BHONG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALI, BIMBO (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • KAMAL, NASSER (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MASUKAT, TOKIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • PENDATUN, FAHAD (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDUL, MOHAMAD (Independent)
  • ABDULATIP, SAUDI (Independent)
  • ABDULLAH, SADHAT (Nacionalista Party)
  • AHMAD, ALADIN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • AMIL, RAMIL (Independent)
  • BUDZAL, NHAIDZ (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • DATULANGALEN, NASRUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIMAGUIL, RAHIB (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • GANI, TULONBAI (Independent)
  • GAYANANDANG, MUSA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIMBA, MAMA (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • KALI, SALMAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • KALI, TAUKAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KAMAL, LUCMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASAN, ALIMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LIONGAN, SAIDALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LUMAMBAS, DATUMAMA (Independent)
  • LUNGKATAY, SAMANUDIN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • MALAO, TAMANO (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • MAMA, KUMAMA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMASALABO, MARK (Independent)
  • MANEGED, TARIK-ADZIZ (Nacionalista Party)
  • MASULOT, MAMA (Nacionalista Party)
  • OTTO, MUHIEDDEN (Independent)
  • PENDATUN, BAI DIMPOL (Nacionalista Party)
  • PENDATUN, NORUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • PENDATUN, ROMAYA (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAGAD, AQUINO (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)

Guindulungan

FOR MAYOR

  • MIDTIMBANG, DATU-JR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • MIDTIMBANG, DATU-RENE (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ALI, MACMA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALIM, MANDO (Independent)
  • DATUKUSIN, MUSTAPHA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIOMLA, MANAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, ABDUL-HARIKAN (UBJP
  • MIDTIMBANG, FHAI (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MUSTAPHA, MASIDING (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • RAJAMUDA, COMINIE (Independent)
  • SAMAMA, SARAH (Independent)
  • SANGOWAN, SINGTAON (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UNAS, RASOL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USOP, DATU-VAN (Independent)
  • WATAMAMA, PERCIVAL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Kabuntalan

FOR MAYOR

  • BAGUNDANG, BHERNIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DIOCOLANO, SALABAN (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • DIOCOLANO, DATU RAHAF (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAMAD, ABRAMS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • DIOCOLANO, DATU RAHAF (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAMAD, ABRAMS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ABUBACAR, YASMIN (Independent)
  • ALAMADA, RAYAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • DATU, ANGIE (Independent)
  • DIOCOLANO, HENRY (Nacionalista Party)
  • HADJINOR, SIDIK (Nacionalista Party)
  • JAPSON, DHATS (Independent)
  • KARIM, ASRAPH (Independent)
  • KARON, LAISA (Independent)
  • KUSAIN, JANJALANI (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAUBAN, DATU BARA JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAUBAN, HARREN (Independent)
  • MANGULAMAS, DATU MANONG (Independent)
  • MAYASA, EDTEM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MLUK, AIPAH (Independent)
  • SALIK, ANWAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAMAD, BAI WATA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SAMAD, DATU NUR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SIONGA, LAILA (Nacionalista Party)
  • SUMAGKA, RAHIEMA (Independent)
  • UKO, PANGANDAMAN (Nacionalista Party)

Mamasapano

FOR MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, AKMAD JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • PANALANDANG, BAGUINER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, DATU BENZAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • KALUKAL, ALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDILLAH, JACKY (Independent)
  • ALI, ALEXANDER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, MAHIR (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, MOHAMAD NOR (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, SHARMAINE REHAM(Independent)
  • BENITO, SAM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BLAH, DUMANIG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DALANDA, KAMARUDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • EBRAHIM, ESKANDAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • HARON, NORSAIDY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • HASIM, MAS-UD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAIDO, JONALD (Independent)
  • MAMASAPANO, DATUKEDSI (Independent)
  • MASUKAT, MAMA JR. (Independent)
  • MASUKAT, TOHAMIE (Independent)
  • MAULANA, ABDILA (Independent)
  • ZAINUDIN, SIMION (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Mangudadatu

FOR MAYOR

  • DELNA, SAAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANGUDADATU, FREDDIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGUDADATU,TONG-TONG (Aksyon Demokratiko)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • MANGUDADATU, NAGA (Nacionalista Party)
  • TAYUAN, BAI KULEH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ANDAO, JUN (Nacionalista Party)
  • CALIMBOL, SALABIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • DALATEN, RAHIB (Nacionalista Party)
  • DELNA, SAID (Nacionalista Party)
  • DILANGALEN, DATU PRINCE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GALUKEN, LARRY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GANDALIBO, OMAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KADALIM, EDWIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • KULOT, RAJABUAYAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMASALANANG, THEB (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAYUNTING, RAZUL (Nacionalista Party)
  • RAJAHBUAYAN, HARON (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SALIK, BETH (Independent)
  • SUMAPAL, BULAWANBAI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USOP, MIKE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UTTO, JAMIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Matanog

FOR MAYOR

  • BACAR, MICHAEL (Independent)
  • BANSIL-GURO, ZOHRIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • CASAN, NGUDA (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • DIMAAMPAO, LAUBAN (Independent)
  • DUMARAAG, SAMINODIN (NUP)
  • GUIAMADIN, SARBAYA (Independent)
  • GURO, BASIR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • H-NOR, MANSOR (Independent)
  • LIDASAN, DELEON (Abag Promdi)
  • MACATANONG, ABDULHAMID (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MAMA, MICHAEL (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ACMAD, ALIMUDIN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • AGASOR, NASSER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALI, SANAIRA (Nacionalista Party)
  • BRA, MONTASER (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MANINDEG, MISUARI (Abag Promdi)
  • MANINDIG, KALIL (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AMPA, SUWAIB (Nacionalista Party)
  • BACAR, TITING (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • BANIE, ALLAN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • BORERO, BACAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CADAL, MALIK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CANAPIA, KAMARODIN (Independent)
  • CASABAGAN, SUWAIB (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CASANGUAN, MAEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIMAPORO, SAMSODIN (Abag Promdi)
  • DUMARAAG, JAWALI (Independent)
  • EMAN, OTING (Independent)
  • FERNANDO, MANGUNTRA (Independent)
  • GUIAMALUDIN, MAHDE (Independent)
  • H.RAKIM, MUSA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • HADJIABDULLAH, JUFFALI (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • IMAM, ALHAM (Independent)
  • IMAM, MARIAM (PDP-Laban)
  • LIDASAN, ABDUL AZIZ (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUMABAS, HAMIM (Nacionalista Party)
  • MACAPEGES, ABDULLA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MACARAOB, SAMSODIN (Independent)
  • MACAUYAG, SALMAN (Independent)
  • MAMBUAY, ALI HOSNE (Independent)
  • MAMINTAL, SABREN (Independent)
  • MANINDEG, BAER (PDP-Laban)
  • MASAKAL, KABILADAS (Nacionalista Party)
  • MONTAÑER, NORA (Independent)
  • MUSA, LUSO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MUSA, ZAINODIN (Independent)
  • PALTY, ESMAIL (Independent)
  • PANDAY, ABDULRAHMAN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • PANDI, JOLHAMEN (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • PANDI, MALIK (Nacionalista Party)
  • RAURO, CAMLON (Nacionalista Party)
  • RONDA, MONAIM (Independent)
  • SADON, ESMAIL (Independent)
  • SARIGAN, GUIAMAL (PDP-Laban)
  • SARIGAN, MOCAMAD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TALIB, GUIAMAL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TAUP, ASI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Northern Kabuntalan

FOR MAYOR

  • ABDULA, ODIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • BAYAM, MARY JANE (Independent)
  • DILANGALEN, DATU UMBRA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • NANDANG, TOM (United Nationalist Alliance)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • BAYAM, DATU MOHAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LAUBAN, MOHIDEN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SUMAGIT, JEMWEL (United Nationalist Alliance)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABPI, MOHAMMAD HARON (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • ALAMADA, BAINOT (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • BAGUNDANG, MOKS (Independent)
  • BAGUNDANG, NOR-AMIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BAYAM, DATU ALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CABALTICA, ROLAND (Independent)
  • DILANGALEN, DATU RACKEN (Nacionalista Party)
  • DOFREDO, JERRY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GOMEZ, NAOT (Nacionalista Party)
  • HADJIALI, MISUARI (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • HERNANDEZ, EDDIE (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • IBRAHIM, YATS (Independent)
  • KANAKAN, OMAR (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • KUNAKON, THANG (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAGUIALI, BAIKAN (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • MALANG, NASRUDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAONG, GANI (Independent)
  • NANALON, TANS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PADIAN, ABDULSALAM (Independent)
  • PANANGGALAN, NASSER (Independent)
  • PASCUA, AGAPITO (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • PENDI, FAISAL (Independent)
  • PUA, TUCAO (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • RAGOCOS, PRESNIL (Independent)
  • SAIKOL, NORODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SALLE, NORAISA (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • WAHAB, HASSAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Pagagawan

FOR MAYOR

  • MONTAWAL, OHTO (Nacionalista Party)
  • PAGLAS, ALLAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • BEDA, SAMIR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MONTAWAL, VICMAN (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABU, NGUDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ABUBAKAR, MUBARAC (Nacionalista Party)
  • BELOTINDOS, ANTONIO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DALUMIMBANG, PINKY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ESMAEL, HUSSAIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • KAKIM, ABS (Nacionalista Party)
  • LINTONGAN, MAMA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MACALNAS, REYNIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGADAD, PONG (Nacionalista Party)
  • MINDALAGAT, ESMAIL (Independent)
  • MINDALAGAT, TAGUINDA (Independent)
  • MOHAMAD, NASRUDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MONTAWAL, DATU JEROME (Nacionalista Party)
  • MONTAWAL, DATU KAUTIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MONTAWAL, TATA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MONTAWAL, YUSSOF JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • SALIK, SUKARNO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UMAL, JHOJO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Pagalungan

FOR MAYOR

  • MAMASABULOD, NORSIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMASABULOD, SALIK (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MATALAM, SOUD (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ANDOY, KODJACK (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMASABULOD, ABDILAH (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • PAYAG, ZULKARNAIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULRAHMAN, YUSOP (Independent)
  • AYUNAN, ZABIDE (Nacionalista Party)
  • BATUA, MERIAM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIALI, MASTURA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAGLANGIT, OMAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMASABULOD, ABDUL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMASABULOD, MOHAMIDEN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMASABULOD, SURAIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MASUKAT, MACHO (Nacionalista Party)
  • MATALAM, ABRAHAM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MATALAM, AL-GALLEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • MATALAM, ARNEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MATALAM, RAHMA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MATALAM, SCANDER JUCARNYN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MURRAY, EDDIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PENDATUN, MOHAMAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • TIMAN, BONG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Paglat

FOR MAYOR

  • KAMAMA, WINGKI (Abag Promdi)
  • LANGKUNO, RAISA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANGELEN, BOUMEDEINE (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • TALUSAN, ABDULLAH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • GUMONSANG, SAGANDINGAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUMENDA, DIMALAO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PALALISAN, BARA (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • TALUSAN, GREG (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABAD, BADRUDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ABAD, JORSANI (Independent)
  • ADTUG, KAMARUDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALAGASI, MOHAMADALI (Independent)
  • ALI, GULEDTEM (Independent)
  • AMINOLA, NORDS (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • ANDIG, BHOTS (Nacionalista Party)
  • BAKAL, ROLLY (Independent)
  • DAGADAS, DONDON (Independent)
  • DELNA, RESTY (Nacionalista Party)
  • DELNA, SINDATOK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DIMASINGKIL, SAMER (Independent)
  • DUMATO, TENG (Independent)
  • ENOK, PUASA (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • ESMAIL, BONG (Independent)
  • GUINED, MUSTAPHA (Independent)
  • KAMAMA, MARK (Independent)
  • KAMARUDIN, ALADIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • KASIM, DATUMAMA (Independent)
  • KITALOK, SAMUAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • LANGKUNO, JAYHAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUMAMBAS, MUSTAPHA (Independent)
  • MANALAO, JOMARIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANGELEN, GUIAHAREA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANUEL, MOHAMAD (Independent)
  • MANUEL, VICTOR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MARATO, ESMAEL (Independent)
  • PALALISAN, ROMAR (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • PALALISAN, THENG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PUASA, SAID (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SABANG, AMER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SAMPULNA, SAIDA (Independent)
  • SAPI, BADRUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • TALUSAN, HENRY (Independent)
  • TALUSAN, JEFFREY (Nacionalista Party)
  • TUBA, ROLLY (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • UNSI, DONNA (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • USMAN, MICHAEL RAZUL (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • WANDAY, LAGUIALAM (Independent)
  • YUSOP, ARKAN (Independent)
  • ZAMAN, JERRY (Independent)

Pandag

FOR MAYOR

  • ADAM, SUKARNO (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • BALAYMAN, ODJIE (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • MANGUDADATU, KHADAFEH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANIBPEL, BASIR (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • DELNA, NORODEN (Independent)
  • MACALINTANGUI, SANNY (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • MAMALINTA, KADAPI (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MANGUDADATU, ZIHAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULATIP, DONDON (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • ABDULKASAN, MOHAMAD (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • ABDULKASAN, NASSER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ABDULLAH, TATO (Independent)
  • ABDULWAHAB, AMRALLAH (Independent)
  • ADAM, PIANG SAMIR III (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • ANSID, ABO (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • ATON, JOHARI (Independent)
  • BAGUMBAYAN, JIHAD (Independent)
  • BALASA, ABU KALUGAY-LUGAY (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • DAUNOTAN, SALIK (Independent)
  • DELNA, AIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DELOYUDEN, SHIEK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIAMBLANG, NORUDIN (Independent)
  • HADJILATIP, JAY (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • KABUGATAN, MENG (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • KANDO, ABIDIN (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • KENDOGEN, TANNY (Independent)
  • LAPEDSING, JONATHAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMALINTA, DANTE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMALINTA, FAISAL (Independent)
  • MAMALINTA, HABIB (Independent)
  • MAMALINTA, MELTON (Independent)
  • MOHAMAD, THONG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MUSA, WADZ (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • NANDO, TADA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PANGAWILAN, ALANOR (Independent)
  • PANGAWILAN, SHAREX (Independent)
  • SABANG, ABDULNASSER (Independent)
  • SABANG, NORODIN (Independent)
  • SALENDAB, MOHAMAD ALI (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • SALI, THOCKS (Umpungan ng Mapagmalasakit Party)
  • SANGKIGAY, NORODIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SEPI, PENNY (Independent)
  • SINUMANDIG, BIGBOY (Independent)

Parang

FOR MAYOR

  • ALI, ETAW (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • ALVAREZ, ABRAHAM (Independent)
  • APAT-MARTIN, SHIELA (Independent)
  • BEDA, RAGA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DARO, SABAN (Independent)
  • IBAY, CAHAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • MASANDAG, CAMILO JR. (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • PENDAT, NASRUDIN (PDP-Laban)
  • UNDONG, SADAT (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ALI, WALAD (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • BIRUAR, ADNAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAYO, MYLA (Independent)
  • SALIK, ZURKI (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABAD, MANDING (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMBIL, DAMBOY (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • ARAGASI, BEB’S (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BIRUAR, MONERA (Nacionalista Party)
  • DICAY, NORHAINA (Nacionalista Party)
  • FERNANDEZ, MARITES (Nacionalista Party)
  • GAMAO, JUN (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • GANDUAN, ENGINEER (Nacionalista Party)
  • GUBAT, HERRY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ITO, NORAINA (Nacionalista Party)
  • KALI, JINKEE (Nacionalista Party)
  • KAMID, SANTE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASIM, MANAF (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • KASIM, ZACARIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • LUNA, HUSSIEN (Independent)
  • MAROHOM, SAMSUDIN (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MASUKAT, DHATS RAMALAN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • MILAY, ROMEO (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MIRO, ERICK (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • MUSA, FAIDZ (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PALCAT, RONEL (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SAAVEDRA, CYRELLE MARI (Nacionalista Party)
  • SALIK, HAMAN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • TAHA, POGING (Independent)

Rajah Buayan

FOR MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, BAI PUTI (Lakas-CMD)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU JACK (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • AMPATUAN, NARRIS (Independent)
  • MASTURA, BAI MARUJA (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, DATU KAMAL (Lakas-CMD)
  • LUMENDA, BAI JINN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MAKALAY, JERRY (Nacionalista Party)
  • UTTO, EBS (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABIDEN, SADDAM (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, JAMSHID (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • BADAL, RASHED (Nacionalista Party)
  • BANDILA, MORRES (Independent)
  • BLAH, BAI ISNAEERA (Nacionalista Party)
  • DAGANDAL, ALVIN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • DALANDAG, ZOLAMIN (Independent)
  • GAMPONG, MOHIDEN (Independent)
  • KABUGATAN, AKMAD (Independent)
  • KABUGATAN, SUKARNO (Independent)
  • LABAY, SUFIAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAMALAN, PAUDZIA (Independent)
  • LUMENDA, ALKHAIR (Lakas-CMD)
  • LUMENDA, DATU BOCTAM (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • LUMENDA, LAB (Independent)
  • LUMENDA, LEA (Independent)
  • LUMENDA, MOHAMIDEN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • LUMENDA, YAMASHITA (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MACABANGEN, FATIMA (Abag Promdi)
  • MAKALAY, MANSOR (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAKALAY, NORODIN (Independent)
  • MALANG, MAX (Independent)
  • MANTIS, JAMIEL (Independent)
  • MUTALIB, MANSOUR (Independent)
  • PIANG, TOY (Independent)
  • PILMEN, MOTIN (Independent)
  • SABDULLAH, NASSER (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • SACANDAL, TERRY (Independent)
  • SAGAD, SULMAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAKILAN, RUDIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAMBOLAWAN, BENJAMIN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • SAMBOLAWAN, DENNISA (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAMPATO, MACAPAGAL (Independent)
  • SILONGAN, BIN-NAZRIFF (Independent)
  • SULANTING, DESKIE (Independent)
  • UTAP, SARAH (Independent)
  • UTTO, JAZZ (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • UTTO, MANGI (Independent)
  • UTTO, MUNTA (Nacionalista Party)

Shariff Aguak (Maganoy)

FOR MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, AKMAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • GAYON, DATUBEN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ALIB, HAIMIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, MAROP (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULLAH, YAHIYA (Independent)
  • ABUTAZIL, JEDDY (Abag Promdi)
  • AGUAK, AMEIR AKMAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • AHMAD, FAIZA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ALIMAN, SAHIRA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • AMPATUAN, ABDULMANAP (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, ALIBAI (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU JHONG (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU OPING (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU RAJJ (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, RASUL (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, RITCHIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • BAGANIAN, WATARI (Independent)
  • CAMENDAN, HABBAS (Independent)
  • GUIAPALON, SAIDAMIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LAKIMAN, AIMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LATIP, ORO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LUMENDA, NEXON (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • RASID, DHATS (Independent)
  • UPAM, DORIS (Nacionalista Party)

Shariff Saydona Mustapha

FOR MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, SAJID ANDRE (Nacionalista Party)
  • ANGI, KUTONGAN (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • SAMELON, MADS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, DATU SAJID ISLAM (Nacionalista Party)
  • KAKI, DATUNOT (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • PAGLALA, MONTANO JR. (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AMPATUAN, BAI ZANDRIA (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU ALNUR (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU SIX (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPATUAN, MARICRIS (Nacionalista Party)
  • DAGANDAL, ZUKRA (Nacionalista Party)
  • GANI, TATO (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • HADJI KAMBAL, NOT (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • JAMAL, LEMS (Independent)
  • KAKI, SONNY BOY (Nacionalista Party)
  • KANAPIA, MUHAMIDIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAHMOD, ABDULMALIK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMALAPAT, AL-JAMIER JIEGO (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANTUKAY, ABDULLAH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • RAJAPANDALAT, MUTIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SAYONG, CARLOS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UTTO, MANS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

South Upi

FOR MAYOR

  • ESTORNINOS, MIMI (Abag Promdi)
  • INSULAR, OBET (Nacionalista Party)
  • SUENAN, ROCHITO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, DATU SARIP (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • BENITO, ROLDAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • CAMPONG, ASRAP (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GUIAMALON, DATULOVE (Independent)
  • LUMAO, VICTOR (Independent)
  • PALMA, BALONG (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ACAY, CESAR (Independent)
  • AMPATUAN, ATE SAI (United Nationalist Alliance)
  • AMPOK, RONIE (Abag Promdi)
  • BANSIGAN, MARLON MICHAEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • BATI-AO, NIEZEL (Abag Promdi)
  • BATITAO, ROCKY (Independent)
  • BETITA, MASTER BETITA (Nacionalista Party)
  • BUAYA, MONGGAY (Independent)
  • CAMOT, VIC (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CAMPONG, ANWAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CORNELIO, JENNEVIE (Independent)
  • CUYONG, SATURNINO JR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIDA, MANSUR (Abag Promdi)
  • ERAN, JOEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ERESE, ROMMEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • ESKAK, OBET (Independent)
  • ESTORNINOS, TOTO (Nacionalista Party)
  • FELIX, VANGIE (Independent)
  • KAMID, BASIT (Nacionalista Party)
  • KASIM, KULPONG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KUSAIN, KADIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LAGUEY, ARIEL (Abag Promdi)
  • LAMIGAN, JOEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LAURON, WENG (Abag Promdi)
  • LUMBOS, JOAN (Independent)
  • MOENDEG, TESSIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • MUTIA, INDAY (Abag Promdi)
  • NABLE, JAY (Independent)
  • NIERVO, REN-REN (Abag Promdi)
  • OGATIS, GING-GING (Abag Promdi)
  • OMAR, ATO (Independent)
  • PIANG, SANNY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • QUINLAT, KERVIN RAY (Nacionalista Party)
  • SARGAN, MARIA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SINSUAT, JAIM (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SULTAN, NASCOM (United Nationalist Alliance)

Sultan Kudarat (Nuling)

FOR MAYOR

  • EBRAHIM, DATU ESMAIL (Independent)
  • EBRAHIM, DIAMOND (Independent)
  • EBRAHIM, ESMAEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MASTURA, DATU TUCAO (PDP-Laban)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ESMAEL, DATU ABDELNASSER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MASTURA, DATU SHAMEEM (PDP-Laban)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ADBUL, SAMAN (PDP-Laban)
  • AHMAD, ABAS (PDP-Laban)
  • ALI, BRAHIM (PDP-Laban)
  • ALI, NASSER (PDP-Laban)
  • ARON, ISAGANI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BAKAR, OMAR (PDP-Laban)
  • BARAGUIR, SANGACALA JR. (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • CASIM, MOHAMMAD (PDP-Laban)
  • ESMAEL, GAMAL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KUNAKON, NOR-AIN (PDP-Laban)
  • MAIK-MASTURA, NORHAINA (PDP-Laban)
  • MAULANA, DATU OTING (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SAMPAYAN, ISRAPIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SANTURING, KUTING (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SARICULA, ESKAK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UMBONG, BOHARI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Sultan Mastura

FOR MAYOR

  • MASTURA, JUNIOR (PDP-Laban)
  • PANDA, DOC BONG (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • RIGA, JUN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ALONGAN, RABAGO (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • AMIR, ANDY (PDP-Laban)
  • DARPING, SWERY (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DATUMANONG, DATUKLO (Independent)
  • KUDARAT, JESSIE (Independent)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABEDIN, NASSER (PDP-Laban)
  • ALONGAN, MUDASSER (PDP-Laban)
  • AMIL, MADAM TITA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ARA, ABDULRACMAN (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • CANDAO, DATU KHAI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DATUMANONG, ABDULSALAM (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • GAMPONG, FAISAL (Independent)
  • KASAN, RUDY (Independent)
  • KASIM, NORSE (PDP-Laban)
  • LABUNGAN, SUHARTO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LIDASAN, MALIK (Independent)
  • MACARAIG, ESMAIL (Independent)
  • MACAUNDAR, ABO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MALA, AMIR (Independent)
  • MAMAD, MARGANI (PDP-Laban)
  • MOHAMAD, ANSARI (Independent)
  • MOHAMAD, RAKMAN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MOKHALID, SARAH (PDP-Laban)
  • MUSA, HASIM (Independent)
  • MUSTAPHA, PAISAL (PDP-Laban)
  • PALAMI, SABILA (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • PANGAL, JOHARI (PDP-Laban)
  • RAJAHTUNAS, AMIR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SALIPADA-SEMA, KHANISAN (Independent)
  • TUMBAS, JULHANI JR. (PDP-Laban)
  • WAHAB, KARIS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • ZAID, ALI (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)

Sultan Sa Barongis (Lambayong)

FOR MAYOR

  • ANGAS, ALLANDATU SR. (Nacionalista Party)
  • DALGAN, NASSER (Abag Promdi)
  • DIOK, HONEY SOFEYA MALOU (Independent)
  • MAMANTAL, MAMATANTO (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MAMANTAL, NIKKO (Aksyon Demokratiko)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • ANGAS, DATU BULAW (Nacionalista Party)
  • BADAL, SUKARNO (Independent)
  • MAMALO, DATU NORIE (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MAMALO, DATU NUR (Independent)
  • MAMALO, MICHAEL (Independent)
  • MAMANTAL, ALLAN-AHMED (Aksyon Demokratiko)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABDULLAH, ESCOTIN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • ANGAS, RAMDATU KAUTIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • ANSA, HAMSURDATU (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • BADAL, EMBRAN (Independent)
  • BIANG, MOTCHIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • DATUA, NORHAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • DIMALIDO, MONTASIR (Nacionalista Party)
  • GUIAYA, MAUTIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • INDONG, GANI (Nacionalista Party)
  • KALANDUYAN, TAMUNDA (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • KALONCIANG, BHOTS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KAPUSAN, HEADAR (Independent)
  • MAMALO, DATUN (Independent)
  • MAMALO, DHATS (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAMALUBA, DATUSAMMY (Independent)
  • MAMALUBA, SILONGAN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • MAULANA, ANWAR FAHARUDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MAULANA, MICHAEL (Independent)
  • PIANG, BABYDATS (Independent)
  • SALI, PELAIS (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • TUNDA, KEDTAYAK (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)
  • ZAMAN, GUIAMADIN (Partido Federal ng Pilipinas)

Talayan

FOR MAYOR

  • KOMPANIA, HADJI AKMAD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, TUNGKANG (Nacionalista Party)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • MAITUM, ALHAMMOD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, DATU ALI JR. (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • H.AKMAD, ALIABDULAZIZ (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASIM, ARNEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • KASIM, JACK (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KASIM, MUHALIDIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANGUDA, TOTO (Nacionalista Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, ALI (Nacionalista Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, MANGUNDATU (Nacionalista Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, NASSER (Nacionalista Party)
  • MIDTIMBANG, SAMUEL (Nacionalista Party)

Talitay

FOR MAYOR

  • AMERIL, SURAIDA (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMIRIL, SIDIK (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • AMPATUAN, DATU RADIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SABAL, MONER (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • TUANKALI, ENGINEER (Independent)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AMPATUAN, BAI ANESA (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANIBPEL, MORSHED (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MIDTIMBANG, FAHAD (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • AMERIL, AKAS (Nacionalista Party)
  • AMPAN, GUIALIL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BIANG, BEN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BUISAN, KAMID (Nacionalista Party)
  • BUISAN, MUSLIMA (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • DALANDANG, ZAINODIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • GALI, REMMY (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • GUIAMADEL, AKMAD (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • HARON, ROLLY (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • KAM, NORHAIDA (Nacionalista Party)
  • KAMID, DHATS (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LAUBAN, DALI (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MANAN, BADRUDIN (Independent)
  • MANEGKAD, ABDULKADIR (Nacionalista Party)
  • MANIBPEL, SADDAM (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • MASULOT, AKMAD (Nacionalista Party)
  • MENTANG, DATU SAJID (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • NOK, NORHAIDA (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SABAL, ARMIA (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SALIK, ABDULBAYAN (Nacionalista Party)
  • SALIK, DATUAL-ZAHID (Partido Demokratiko Sosyalista ng Pilipinas)
  • SALIPADA, MAIN (Independent)
  • SALIPADA, YASSER (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • SALLY, KALIKOD (Independent)
  • SAMAON, MAIL (Independent)
  • SANDIGAN, GAPOR (Independent)
  • SULA, CARDING (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SUMAGKA, DATU KENA (Independent)
  • SUMAGKA, EDWIN (Nacionalista Party)
  • TAUP, ANWAR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)

Upi

FOR MAYOR

  • FLORES, TINTIN (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • KANDA, RAFFY (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • PLATON, ATTY (Nacionalista Party)
  • SINSUAT, DATU JABERAEL (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)

FOR VICE MAYOR

  • AGAT, NORIE JANE (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • DE VERA, NESTOR (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • IBAÑEZ, WILFREDO (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • UNSAD, SANTING (Nacionalista Party)

FOR COUNCILORS

  • ABUTAZIL, GUIAMEL (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALABAT, BASSER (Nacionalista Party)
  • ALGAN, RONNIE (PDP-Laban)
  • ALIMAN, HASHEM (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • BACAS, GERALDINE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • BACERO, ROLEX (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • BARNESO, NONOY (Nacionalista Party)
  • CABANBAN, LILIAN RUTH (PDP-Laban)
  • CARIÑO, CRISTINO (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • CASTRO, MARIA ELENA II (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • DADIGAN, GARRY (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • DATUKAN, DATU ASHAHD (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • DATUWATA, LARRY (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • GAMIT, MICHAEL (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • GERSALINO, JESS (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • JOSE, CESAR (Nacionalista Party)
  • JOSE, EMIE (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • LARUAN, AMPA (Nacionalista Party)
  • LAYSON, ARIEL (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • LIDASAN, SAIDIE (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • MAMINTO, MAGNO (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • MATIAS, CARLITO (Independent)
  • MINTED, AMYT (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • MOGAWAN, MUHAYDIN (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • OLVIDO, CHARLIE (Nacionalista Party)
  • PANGCOG, JERRY (Nacionalista Party)
  • PEÑALOZA, ALEX (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • PLATON, NEIL CHRISTOPHER (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • SALVADOR, FLEENORLD (Kilusang Bagong Lipunan)
  • SAMAR, FRANKLIN (Independent)
  • SEBIO, TONY (Partido Para Sa Demokratikong Reporma)
  • SINSUAT, MASH (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • TENECIO, ERIC (Nacionalista Party)
  • TIBAN, NESTOR (United Bangsamoro Justice Party)
  • USMAN, ARA (Independent)

– Rappler.com

Add a comment

Sort by

There are no comments yet. Add your comment to start the conversation.