2022 Philippine Elections

LIST: Who is running in Samar in the 2022 Philippine elections?

LIST: Who is running in Samar in the 2022 Philippine elections?
They are running in 2 congressional districts, 2 cities, and 24 municipalities

MANILA, Philippines – Political aspirants in 81 provinces filed their certificates of candidacies October 1-8.

In Samar, they are running in 2 congressional districts, 2 cities, and 24 municipalities.

Who will be running for elective positions in Samar in the coming May 2022 polls? 

This page reflects the Commission on Elections’ final list of candidates.

For Governor

  • Billy Golden (Independent)
  • Ronald Paldez (Independent)
  • Sharee Ann Tan (Nacionalista Party or NP)
  • Gemma Zosa (National Unity Party or NUP)

For Vice Governor

  • Arnold Tan (NP)
  • Alma Uy-Lampasa (Liberal Party or LP)

For Board Member

First District
  • Edward James Clemens (NP)
  • Lydia de Los Reyes (NP)
  • Alan Diomangay (NP)
  • Alex Gelera (Aksyon Demokratiko)
  • Angelica Gomez (LP)
  • Anecio Guades (NP)
  • Julius Mancol (LP)
  • Emmelly “Milay” Olaje (NP)
  • Regina “Ina” Rabuya (LP)
  • Alfredo “Fred” Serrano Jr. (NUP)
Second District
  • Fe Arcales (NP)
  • Beethoven “Bembot” Bermejo (NP)
  • Dionesio “Joecal” Calderon (LP)
  • Ma. Elpa Estorninos-De Jesus (NP)
  • Jocelyn “Joyce” Lim (Independent)
  • Lorigen “Iyang” Mejes (LP)
  • Luzviminda “Bebot” Nacario (NP)
  • Edgar Navales (NUP)
  • Edwin Panican (Independent)
  • Nanette “Neng Neng” Sabenecio (NP)
  • Marcialito “GMF Buboy” Torres Sr. (NUP)
  • Jason Ty (Independent)

For congressional representative

First District
  • Edgar Mary Sarmiento (NUP)
  • Stephen James “Jimboy” Tan (NP)
Second District
  • Alvin Abejuela (NUP)
  • Reynolds Michael Tan (NP)

Cities and municipalities

Almagro

For Mayor
  • BONA, CANDIDO JR. (NP)
  • CANO, AMELIA (LP)
  • MANIABLE, MODING (PRP) 
For Vice Mayor
  • PRUDENCIADO, KATHLEEN (LP)
  • TALON, RUTY (NP)
For councilors
  • ALARDE, LEVY (NP) 
  • BALILA, MACWIN (LP)
  • BRUZA, RICKY (NP) 
  • EREJER, REY (NP) 
  • ESCALANTE, NELINIA (NP)
  • GERAS, RANEL (LP)
  • JABINAL, NANDING (NP) 
  • LAPURE, CLAUDIO (NP)
  • LOYAO, BEN (PRP) 
  • MATADOS, MARK LEE (LP) 
  • MATADOS, NINING (NP)
  • MERINO, HAZEL (IND)
  • MONESIT, EPI (LP) 
  • ORBESO, CHARLIE (LP) 
  • TAFALLA, MANNY (LP) 
  • TOMAMAK, JEN (LP)
  • VILLA, AMANTE (NP)
  • VILLA, TITO III (LP)

Basey 

For Mayor
  • JADOC, DR. CATA (PROMDI)
  • PONFERRADA, LUZ (NP) 
For Vice Mayor
  • ADONA, PAUL CHARLES (IND)
  • CABANTAC, GENITH (IND) 
  • ZETA, HONESTO (NP) 
For councilors
  • BELIZAR, BEL (NP) 
  • CABANTAC, DORLEEN JOY (NP)
  • CABUÑAG, NICANOR (NP)
  • CINCO, CLES (IND)
  • DELA CRUZ, ALUD (NP)
  • DELOVINO, PERT (IND) 
  • DURAN, ARIEL (IND)
  • ESTORNINOS, DIDI (IND)
  • ESTORNINOS, LILIAN (IND) 
  • FIGUEROA, MARLE (IND) 
  • GO, DANNY (IND)
  • GRAVOSO, BOYBOY (PROMDI) 
  • LABUAC, VIC (NP) 
  • MARANGA-HOMERES, LENLEN (NP)
  • OREJOLA, J-BOY (NP)
  • QUEBEC, ELNORA (NP) 
  • TABUNGAR, NENETTE (IND)
  • TAN, EDGAR (AKSYON) 

Daram

For Mayor
  • ASTORGA, PHILIP (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • ASTORGA, LO (NP)
For councilors
  • AGNER, LEONY (IND) 
  • ALLEGO, KOKO (NP)
  • AMISTOSO, BEN (IND)
  • ASTORGA, JHOAN (NP)
  • BARRANTES, CALOY (NP)
  • CARCELLAR, JUN (NP) 
  • DACALLOS, RANIER (NP)
  • DACLITAN, JOE (IND)
  • DANDAY, EDGAR SR. (NP) 
  • MALINAO, RIGIE (AKSYON) 
  • SALENTES, BOYBOY (NP) 
  • TAN, REY (NP)

Gandara

For Mayor
  • AGUILAR, WARREN (NP)
  • CABUEÑOS, MINAY (LP)
For Vice Mayor
  • DELECTOR, ELIAS (NP)
  • RICALDE, MIKE (AKSYON) 
For councilors
  • AGOY-AGOY, MARK (LP)
  • AGUILAR, MATTHEW ANTHONY (NP)
  • BERBES, JENNELYN (LP)
  • BUCATCAT, RAUL (NP)
  • CALINAO, NELI (IND)
  • CAMBE, BEATRIZ (LP)
  • DIAZ, CHE (NP)
  • DY, CARINA (LP) 
  • FENELLERE, POYPOY (LP)
  • ISANAN, JONATHAN (PROMDI) 
  • MAÑOSO, PORFERIO (NP)
  • MENDIOLA, APRIL (LP)
  • MOLOBOCO, RENA (NP)
  • OLIVA, JOEL (LP)
  • RAMIREZ, TATING (LP) 
  • ROMO, EDWIN (NP) 
  • TAN, MAE (IND)
  • TAN, MIGUEL (NP)
  • UY, JUN (IND)

Hinabangan

For Mayor
  • DIEZA, ELLEN (NUP) 
  • ROSAL, CLARITO (LAKAS) 
For Vice Mayor
  • ABADIANO, BART (NUP) 
  • ABAN, ARTHUR (LAKAS) 
For councilors
  • ABAIGAR, LUCHIE (IND)
  • ABARRACOSO, VEVEN (LAKAS) 
  • ABAYARE, MAROJITA (LAKAS) 
  • AMARO, HECTOR (LAKAS) 
  • CALUTAN, JEROM (IND)
  • CALUTAN, RODOLFO (LAKAS)
  • CIDRO, EMILIANO III (IND) 
  • CURIOSA, ROLANDO SR. (LAKAS)
  • DEGUITO, NOE (IND)
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANDY (LAKAS) 
  • GASPAN, LUZ (IND)
  • IRENE, FRANZ (IND)
  • NABLO, MAYNARD (NUP) 
  • OCENAR, LITO (IND)
  • PAZON, RONIE (LAKAS)
  • POCPOC, ROSENDO (NUP) 
  • SEVILLANO, ARMY (IND) 
  • TACAD, GLORIA (NUP)
  • TINAY, ROGELIO (LAKAS) 

Jiabong

For Mayor
  • CERENO, JULIE (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • DE JESUS, JOCELYN (NP)
For councilors
  • AMORES, ROLANDO (NP) 
  • CABUBAS, ARMINGOL JR. (NP) 
  • DACUMA, RENANTE (PROMDI) 
  • EBIT, FEDERICO (NP)
  • GABIANA, EDGAR (NP) 
  • JABIEN, VITALIANO JR. (NP)
  • JABOLI, JOMEL (NP)
  • JABOLI, LUDOVICO (IND)
  • PABUA, ANABEL (NP) 
  • PACLE, MOR (IND)
  • RETAGA, EDDIE (IND)
  • UY, SIDNEY (NP)

Marabut

For Mayor
  • ORTILLO, VAL (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • DUBLIN, MARYBEL (IND)
  • ORTILLO, JUDITH (NP) 
For councilors
  • BERINGUEL, VIRGILIO (NP)
  • BOCAR, GILBERT (NP) 
  • DAGA, BENEDICTO (NP)
  • LUGASAN-OBUYES, ESTELA (NP)
  • MELITANTE, ROGER (NP)
  • ORTILLO, RAYMART (NP) 
  • ROJAS, JOSEPH (NP) 
  • TORBELES, CRISANTO JR. (NP) 

Matuginao

For Mayor
  • BOLLER, ARAN (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • BELONIO, EPE (NP)
For councilors
  • ALARCON, DAN (PDPLBN)
  • DELA CRUZ, BOBBY (AKSYON) 
  • DELA CRUZ, EMAL (NP)
  • DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN (NUP) 
  • DELA CRUZ, NICETAS (PDPLBN)
  • DIAZ, AARON (IND) 
  • DIAZ, DAYE (NUP)
  • DIAZ, DODAY-VOYEN (IND) 
  • DIAZ, JUN (AKSYON)
  • DIAZ, NONOY (AKSYON)
  • DONGON, LEO (PDPLBN)
  • DOROJA, CRISTINA (NP)
  • LABIAN, PATERNO (IND)
  • LABIAN, PEPE (LP)
  • LOBERANDO, SHERLY (NP)
  • MORILLO, VAL (NP)
  • ODOSIS, JOY (LP)
  • QUITALIG, JAN-JAN (NP) 
  • RABI, HAROLD (NP) 
  • TOTANES, DEMETRIO (IND) 
  • VELARDE, DANIEL (LP)
  • VELARDE, NENE (NP)
  • VELASCO, ELAK (NP) 

Motiong

For Mayor
  • CABAEL, RENATO (NP)
  • JABA-AN, SALVADOR D.E. (PROMDI)
For Vice Mayor
  • BACAY, IMELDA (NP)
  • YGRUBAY, NEIL (NUP)
For councilors
  • ACABAN, ROSAURO (NP) 
  • AMBA, PERCIVAL (PROMDI)
  • BABATIO, MARINA (NP)
  • BABATIO, OFELIA (NP)
  • BOHOL, ALITO (NP)
  • CABAEL, ALBERTO (NP) 
  • DACANAY, DENNIS (IND)
  • DACUTANAN, MONICO (IND)
  • LABONG, DANILO (PROMDI) 
  • LANGI, ALDWIN (IND)
  • MABULAC, PACITA (NP) 
  • OBINGUAR, SALVADOR (PROMDI)
  • OCENAR, JAIME (IND)
  • OLINAR, ROBERTO (PROMDI) 
  • PANCITO, JEAN (NP)
  • RAMOS, AGUSTIN JR. (NP)

Pagsanghan

For Mayor
  • CERACAS, BOBOY (LP) 
  • TAN, SED HENDRIX (NP) 
For Vice Mayor
  • CAÑONES, JIM (NP)
  • PEDRITA, NOT-NOT (AKSYON)
For councilors
  • BESTUDIO, BABY (LP)
  • CABEZA, THELMA (NUP) 
  • CARMONA, LILIA (NP)
  • DE LOYOLA, JING-JING (NP) 
  • DE LOYOLA, NELITO (IND) 
  • LOZADA, NOEL (NP)
  • NABELON, OLOY (LP)
  • PALMA, EGONG (LP)
  • REPOL, ALICE (LP) 
  • SALILE, BRYAN (NP) 
  • TABIANAN, JUN (AKSYON)
  • TAN, EDGAR (LP)
  • TAN, ENTOY (NP)
  • TAN, MAYOR (NP)
  • TAN, SIR NONOY (IND)\
  • TARRAYO, HERBERT (NP)
  • UY, DIDI (NP)
  • VENANCIO, EMIL (LP)

Pinabacdao

For Mayor
  • MABAG, TERRY (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • TONELETE, EDGAR (NP)
For councilors
  • ACABA, JONATHAN (AKSYON)
  • ACBO, FAITH (AKSYON) 
  • BADENAS, MARIE (NP)
  • BALUNDO, ROBERT (NP)
  • CABORNAY, IYONG (NP)
  • GABATBAT, MARIO JR. (AKSYON)
  • GABONADA, SERGIO (AKSYON)
  • MABUTE, ARLYN (NP) 
  • MACAPAGAT, ARIEL (AKSYON) 
  • OCENAR, NESTOR (AKSYON) 
  • PACAYRA, JOEL (NP) 
  • QUIJANO, JOSAN (NP)
  • RAGA, NIÑO (NP)
  • TUAZON, RENE (NP)

San Jorge

For Mayor
  • ALICO, NONOY (LP)
  • DE GUIA, LEO (NP)  
For Vice Mayor
  • BISNAR, JAY (NP)
  • UY, WILLIAM (LP)
For councilors
  • ABAWAG, RICKY (LP)
  • BEDUYA, ETEN (AKSYON)
  • BERNALES, NORMAN (NP) 
  • BERNATE, MARIS (AKSYON)
  • CORRALES, RENAN (NUP)
  • DE GUIA, AMBET (NP)
  • ELLES, BOYET (NP)
  • MABANSAG, RIZA (IND)
  • MAGHACOT, QUELLY (LP)
  • MARTINEZ, MARVIN (IND) 
  • MONTES, MARLON (NP) 
  • PAQUIT, BADONG OKYOT (NP) 
  • RAMA, RITA (NP)
  • ROSALES, NHEL (NUP)
  • SALANDINO, REY (LP)
  • SALE, AGAW (NP)
  • VERDEFLOR, MAYO (LP)
  • YU, INDAY (NP) 

San Jose de Buan

For Mayor
  • ELIZALDE, JOAQUIN (NP)
  • ORCINO, OR-C (NUP)
For Vice Mayor
  • ELIZALDE, CHRISTAL JEAN (NP)
  • OBINGUAR, APANG (NUP) 
For councilors
  • DAPAPAC, DOMINIC (NP)
  • DOLIGON, ONDET (IND)
  • EDUSMA, MER (NUP)
  • GAVIOLA, PETER (IND)
  • LABONG, JOEL (LP) 
  • MORENO, JOEY (LP) 
  • OBINGUAR, JOEL (NP) 
  • OBLINO, PAQUITO JR. (NP) 
  • ORALE, BERTINO (IND)
  • PALEJARO, DELLY (NUP)
  • PLANA, JULITO (NP) 
  • POMARCA, LEO (NP)
  • POMAREJOS, LOLITA (NP)
  • REBATO, DANNY (NUP)
  • REBATO, KOKOY (PROMDI) 
  • REBATO, MAYO (NUP)
  • REBATO, RENE (NP) 
  • REBATO, ROLLY (IND)
  • TIOPES, NANCY (NP) 

San Sebastian

For Mayor
  • GAVIOLA, ENDI (NP) 
  • LORENZO, MARK LESTER (NUP) 
  • MABAO, TERRY (TINGOG) 
For Vice Mayor
  • BABON, LENLEN (NP)
  • LUSAÑES, GIRLIE (TINGOG) 
  • MABULAY, VICKY (NUP) 
For councilors
  • ABAIGAR, IMELDA (NP) 
  • ABALOS, IMELDA (PFP) 
  • ABARRACOSO, ALEX (TINGOG) 
  • AMATOSA, LEA (TINGOG)
  • AMORES, BONA (NP) 
  • BABON, AYA (NP) 
  • BABON, DOMINGO (PROMDI) 
  • BABON, NIEVES (TINGOG)
  • BABON, OWA (NUP) 
  • BENCITO, LILY (NP)
  • BRAZIL, DENNIS (NP)]
  • BRAZIL, RAUL (LP)
  • CABUTIN, LEONILO (NUP)
  • CERDEÑA, ELIZABETH (NP)
  • DE LOS REYES, BONG (LP)
  • GAVIOLA, DEO (NP)
  • JAGNA, MILA (NUP)
  • MABANSAG, BHOY (TINGOG)
  • MABAO, ANTONIO (TINGOG)
  • MABINGNAY, EKIE (TINGOG) 
  • MABINGNAY, RICARDO (NUP) 
  • MANATAD, HERNILYN (NUP)
  • PACOMA, DELIO (PROMDI) 
  • SARIA, JOJO (LP)

Santa Margarita

For Mayor
  • PANGANORON, FELIX (NP)
  • ZOSA, EMIL (NUP)
For Vice Mayor
  • CALAGOS, SIMON (IND)
  • DELOS SANTOS, ERDY (NP)
  • GALIBO, NONOY (LP) 
For councilors
  • ALEGRIA, JUN (LP)
  • CAYETANO, NONOY (LP) 
  • DELORAYA, SOL (NP) 
  • DELOS SANTOS, EDWIN (NP)
  • EGOT, JESUS (NP) 
  • ESCUADRA, MARJO (NP)
  • GARA, DEO (NUP) 
  • GINAY, BEBOT (NP)
  • MORENO, NATY (AKSYON)
  • NERIO, ERIC (LP) 
  • OBONG, MAFE (AKSYON)
  • PEDROSA, MARIA LIZA (NP)
  • RAZ, LOREN (IND)
  • RELOS, WINEFREDA (NP)
  • SALAS, ANDY (IND)
  • SERINAS, OSCAR (LP)
  • SERRANO, RAMIL (LP)
  • TABOGOC, FELIX JR. (NP) 

Santa  Rita

For Mayor
  • MACARIOLA, FIDEL (IND)
  • PORTEROS, SUNNY (PFP) 
  • TIU, JADE KIE (LAKAS)
For Vice Mayor
  • LACABA, JUAN (IND) 
  • LIMPIN, LOVINA (PFP)
  • TIU, JOVEN (LAKAS)
For councilors
  • ABRIA, ELSA (LAKAS)
  • BAGUINAN, JULIE (LAKAS)
  • BALENA, GUTOK (IND) 
  • BALURAN, ERLINDA (LAKAS)
  • BERNAL, INOCENCIO (PFP)
  • BERNAL, JUN (LAKAS)
  • CAJEFE, ELMER (PFP)
  • CAJEFE, HERACLEO (PFP) 
  • CORNEJO, JOCELYN (PFP) 
  • ESPINO, GAUDENCIO JR   (LAKAS)
  • GOLONG, PEDING (LAKAS)
  • GRAVOSO, ILUMINADO (IND) 
  • LACABA, JOVIC (IND)
  • LAGARIO, ANABELLE (PFP) 
  • LLARENAS, MARIO (LAKAS)
  • MAGBANUA, EDUARDO (LAKAS) 
  • PILAPIL, ERIC (PFP)
  • RAMIREZ, OSCAR (PFP)
  • TIOPES, PHILLIP JOHN (PFP) 

Santa  Niño

For Mayor
  • ACILO-APOLONIO, MARINELL  (NP)
  • SABENICIO, TONY (NUP) 
For Vice Mayor
  • COÑEJOS, LILIA (NP) 
  • LUCION, EMERSON (LP)
For councilors
  • ANADA, RONEL (AKSYON)
  • BACUNAWA, MARLON (NP) 
  • BASNIG, CHARLITO (LP
  • BERE, JOEL (NP)
  • BERNABE, CHITO (NP)
  • CASEÑARES, JULIE (NUP)
  • DELA CRUZ, ROEL (NP)
  • GUITONES, NELSON (LP) 
  • LEGASPI, WILLIE (NP)
  • LENDEZ, JOEY (NP) 
  • MAJAIT, JESSIE (NUP)
  • MENDEZ, ARNOLFO (NP)
  • MONARES, GIE (AKSYON)
  • MONSANTO, LORNA (NP)
  • ORQUILLA, NORA (AKSYON) 
  • STA. JUANA, JERRY (LP) 

Tagapul-an

For Mayor
  • ALEGRIA, ALEX (AKSYON)
  • LIMPIADO, VICENTE JR. (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • ALINO, BONG (AKSYON)
  • GOC-ONG, ERNA (NP) 
For councilors
  • ALBA, ELIZABETH (NP)
  • CALIM, OSCAR (NP)
  • CATAMPO, SULPICIO III (NP)
  • COMPOTO, NORBERTO (NP) 
  • GALLARDE, NIEL (NUP) 
  • MAYPA, BEMBI (NUP) 
  • MENDOZA, BOLOY (LP)
  • NGOHO, ELIAS (NP) 
  • ORCALES, LELINDA (NP)
  • PRINCILLO, ROMY (LP)
  • ROSALES, FELOMINO JR. (NP)
  • ROSALES, ROSITA (NUP) 
  • SALOR, SAM (AKSYON)
  • SENOLOS, GERRY (LP)
  • SULIBAGA, MERLITO (NP) 
  • TAYACTAC, ALLAN (AKSYON) 

Talaora

For Mayor
  • COSTELO, ROSABEL (PRP) 
  • LANZARROTE, ROMEO (AKSYON)
For Vice Mayor
  • COSTELO, NILO (PRP)
For councilors
  • AVESTRUZ, EDWIN (PRP)
  • BADULES, AGUSTIN (PRP)
  • BERSALES, LORNA (PRP)
  • CONTAPAY, ALDEN (IND) 
  • JOMAYA, RONAN (IND)
  • LARION, JOVITO (PRP) 
  • LAUZON, GIL (PRP)
  • MACASIL, VICTOR (AKSYON) 
  • OBZUNAR, MANING (IND)
  • OBZUNAR, PEDRO JR. (IND) 
  • PAPIONA, OLIVER (IND) 
  • PATRIMONIO, NOEL (IND)
  • PERDIGONES, JULITO (PRP)
  • PLUMENTERA, LEO (PRP)
  • REPOSO, ELSA (PROMDI)
  • ZETA, JOSE III (PRP) 

Taranganan

For Mayor
  • LOMINOQUE, LEN (NUP) 
  • TAN, DANNY (NP)
For Vice Mayor
  • TAN, ARNEL (NP) 
  • YADAO, BOYBOY (NUP)
For councilors
  • CULMINAS, JUN (NP) 
  • DALORAYA, MANOY RICRIC (LP)
  • GODIN, EDAY (NP) 
  • JAMORAWON, DOLOR (NP)
  • LABONG, MEDA (NP)
  • MONTERO, ARLENE (NP) 
  • MONTERO, DINO (NP)
  • MONTERO, ONYING (LP)
  • PEÑARANDA, LANDO (NP) 
  • PEÑARANDA, LORRINE (IND) 
  • PEÑARANDA, SENDOY (IND)
  • TAFALLA, ARLENE (LP)
  • TOMACAS, JOSEPH DELMAR (NP)
  • TORRES, MICHAEL KIM (LP)

Villareal

For Mayor
  • CASTILLON, EMMA (NUP)
  • LATORRE, CARLO (NP) 
  • UMBAÑA, MARCOS (PRP) 
For Vice Mayor
  • LABABO, BILLY (NUP) 
  • MORABOR, SENSEN (PRP)
  • SACENDONCILLO, DANNY (NP) 
For councilors
  • AMPATIN-LIM, RITA (LP) 
  • BARDAJE, ESPIE (NP)
  • BRILLANTES, DOGYANG (NUP)
  • CABUEÑOS, BABAM (AKSYON) 
  • CABUEÑOS, BOMBOM (NP) 
  • CALIXTRO, ELMA (LP)
  • CUA, NOEL (IND)
  • DAUMAR, ERMA (NP) 
  • GARCIA, ERROL (NP) 
  • GRUTA, GERONIMO (IND) 
  • HERMOSURA, ROMEO (PRP) 
  • HILVANO, CARLOTA (NP)
  • HILVANO, FELIX (PRP)
  • LATORRE, BOY (AKSYON) 
  • LATORRE, JEFF (NP)
  • LATORRE, RUFUS AUGUSTUS (NUP)
  • LEYES, NORMA (PRP) 
  • NONO, JOSE (NP)
  • OBREGON, ABEL (PRP)
  • OCAÑA, ARMANDO (PRP)
  • REPOSO, JOVEN (PRP) 
  • ROMANO, RENE (NP)
  • SABLAWON, ADELA (NUP)
  • TEVES, JOSEPH (IND)
  • TORRECHIVA, RAUL (NUP) 

Zumarraga

For Mayor
  • FIGUEROA, EDWIN (AKSYON)
  • TAN, MYRNA (NP) 
For Vice Mayor
  • FIGUEROA, BART (AKSYON)
  • OJEDA, ANALYN (NP) 
For councilors
  • ALCALA, NIEVA NIEVS (NP)
  • BULAN, VILMA (NP) 
  • DACALLOS, WADDY (AKSYON) 
  • DACUT, JONJON (NP)
  • DOSAL, ROMULO JR. (NP)
  • GOSOSO, JULITO (AKSYON) 
  • HERNANDO, MELY (NP)
  • LABASBAS, AMADOR JR. (AKSYON)
  • LETABA, LUCIEN (IND) 
  • LUBAO, ARNEL (NP)
  • MIJARES, ROMULO (AKSYON)
  • OJEDA, CARLOS (NP) 
  • VERSOZA, IAN (NP)

– Rappler.com

Add a comment

Sort by

There are no comments yet. Add your comment to start the conversation.